wines.loading

Jury

Jury (2018):

Brigitte Riener (Ausztria)
Ercsey Dániel (Magyarország)
Georgi Mihov (Bulgária)
Igor Lukovic (Szerbia)
Ivo Kozarcanin (Horvátország)
Katarina Andersson (Svédország)        
Kosárka József (Magyarország)
Kőszeli András Magyarország)
Labancz Richárd (Magyarország)
Lakner Péter (Magyarország)
Mar Galvan (Spanyolország)
Markus Hungerbühler (Svájc)            
Milan Stojicevic (Szlovénia)
Pier Paolo Lorieri (Olaszország)                    
Sebestyén Csilla (Magyarország)
Stasa Cafuta Trcek (Szlovénia)
Susan Hanauer (Magyarország)
Tamás Róbert (Magyarország) 

Jury (2017):

Pier Paolo Lorieri (Italy/Olaszország, borász),
Yasuko Asakura (Japan/Japán, bor-és gasztronómiai iskola vezetője),
Nana Constance Zhao (China/Kína, borszakértő, boroktató),
Yegas Naidoo (South Africa/Dél-Afrika, a South African Airways borválogató bizottság tagja),
Anne Popoff (Canada/Kanada, az Ontario Sommelier Szövetség elnöke),
Inga Vaisla (Latvia/Lettország, borújságíró),
Annamarie Foidl (Austra/Ausztria, az Osztrák Sommelier Szövetség elnöke),
José Ignacio Moncayo (Spain/Spanyolország, borászati manager)
Kosárka József (Hungary/Magyarország, a zsűri elnöke),
Horkay András (Hungary/Magyarország, az Országos Borszakértő Bizottság elnöke),
Ercsey Dániel (Hungary/Magyarország, winesofa.eu szerkesztője)
Dani Renáta (Hungary/Magyarország, sommelier, Pécsi Püspöki Pince)
Susan Wassmann (Hungary/Magyarország, borászat tulajdonosa és borbíráló)
Hevér László (Hungary/Magyarország, PTE Szőlészeti és Borászati Kutatóintézet, főborász)
Jandrasics Bori (Hungary/Magyarország, a VinCE magazin főszerkesztője)

Jury (2016):

Ivan Dropuljić (Horvátország)
Ivo Kozarčanin (Horvátország)
Vito Andrić (Horvátország)
Wolfgang Junglas (Németország)
Sebestyén Csilla (Magyarország)
Horkay András (Magyarország)
Kosárka József (Magyarország)
Susann Hanauer (Magyarország)
Tamás Róbert (Magyarország)
Labancz Richárd (Magyarország)
Pier Paolo Lorieri (Olaszország)
Maria Joao Almeida (Portugália)
Igor Luković (Szerbia)
Csévári Róbert (Szerbia)
Jože Rozman (Szlovénia)
Milan Stojičević (Szlovénia)
Staša Cafuta Trček (Szlovénia)
Drago Vovk (Szlovénia)
Baek Nan Young (Dél-Korea)
Mar Galván (Spanyolország)

Jury (2015):

Herczeg Ágnes (Magyarország)
Igor Luković (Szerbia)
Ivan Dropuljić (Horvátország)
Ivana Zvolenská (Szlovákia)
Iványi Emese (Magyarország)
Ivo Kozarčanin (Horvátország)
Jože Rozman (Szlovénia)
Kosárka József (Magyarország)
Milan Stojičević (Szlovénia)
Mladen Dragojlović (Szerbia)
Pier Paolo Lorieri (Olaszország)
Staša Cafuta Trček (Szlovénia)
Susann Hanauer (Magyarország)
Tamás Róbert (Magyarország)
Željko Suhadolnik (Horvátország)

Jury (2014):

Igor Luković, Serbia
Ivan Dropuljić, Croatia
Ivo Kozarčanin, Croatia
Jochen Erler, Germany
Jože Rozman, Slovenia
József Kosárka, Hungary
Luis Fuentes Santelices, Hungary/Chile
Milan Stojičević, Slovenia
Pawel Gasiorek, Poland
PierPaolo Lorieri, Italy
Stasa Cafuta Trček, Slovenia
Susann Hanauer, Hungary/Germany
Valér Bock, Hungary
Vicente Riera, Spain
Zoltán Szabó, Hungary
 
Jury (2013):

András Horkay, Hungary
Emese Iványi, Hungary
Ivan Dropuljić, Croatia
László Burai, Hungary
Luis Fuentes Santelices, Hungary/Chile
Milan Stojičević, Slovenia
Richárd Labancz, Hungary
Róbert Tamás, Hungary
Stasa Cafuta Trček, Slovenia
Wojciech Bosak, Poland
Zeljko Suhadolnik, Croatia
Zoltán Szabó, Hungary

Hirdetés